|
|
Holborn, Hajo ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Holborn, Hajo A History Of Modern Germany: 1840-1945 Alfred A. Knopf 1969 First Edition Hardcover Good with no dust jacket Ex-library copy. Hardcovers bumped and rubbed at spine ends and corners, spine label. Usual library marks to endpapers, etc. , few pages with underlining, else interior good. A nice reading copy. . Ex-Library. 8vo Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Holborn, Hajo A History Of Modern Germany: The Reformation New York Alfred A. Knopf 1959 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good in Good dust jacket Blue cloth hardcovers bright and clean, hint of rubbing to spine ends. Stamped price, else interior very good, clean and tight. Dustjacket rubbed with wear and chips to edges, in new mylar sleeve. . 8vo Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Holborn, Hajo A History Of Modern Germany: 1648-1840 New York Alfred A. Knopf 1964 First American Edition Hardcover Very Good in Fair dust jacket Red cloth hardcovers are bright and clean, no wear. Stamped price on ffep, else interior in very good condition, clean and tight. Dustjacket rubbed and edgeworn, rear panel torn and wrinkled, held together nicely in new mylar sleeve. . 8vo Price:
20.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holborn, Hajo on Adinfinitumbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Aedenstclair.com Holborn, Hajo on Atlantavintagebooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Barbarossabooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Bookhouseindinkytown.com Holborn, Hajo on Bookhousestl.com Holborn, Hajo on Bookwormandsilverfish.com Holborn, Hajo on Bookwormhbg.com Holborn, Hajo on Brownsbooks.ca Holborn, Hajo on Browseawhilecowra.com Holborn, Hajo on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Dunawaybooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Goodwillbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Hammondsbooks.net Holborn, Hajo on Hoffmansbookshop.com
| Holborn, Hajo on Johnbalebooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Just-us-books.com Holborn, Hajo on Kisselburgmilitarybooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Lastwordbooks.org Holborn, Hajo on Longfellowspdx.com Holborn, Hajo on Magiccarpetbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Maiasbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Maplehillbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Martysbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Melanienelsonbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Midtownscholar.com Holborn, Hajo on Montclairbookcenter.com Holborn, Hajo on Moodybooks.net Holborn, Hajo on Mottbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Mylibrarymarket.com
| Holborn, Hajo on Nowandthenbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Onceuponatimebooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Paradisefoundbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Pgbbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Polesworthbookshop.com Holborn, Hajo on Rwmilitarybooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Sackofbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Sales.acornbookshop.com Holborn, Hajo on Sandyaco.com Holborn, Hajo on Sweepadeal.com Holborn, Hajo on Tenbestbooks.com Holborn, Hajo on Thebookscene.com Holborn, Hajo on Wisestreetbooks.com |
|
|